Original Characters

Crystal V. Aerinsfin

Full Name: Crystal Vixen Aerinsfin

Alias: Pixie(Augustin)

Age: 20

Date of Birth: May 11, 2003

Birth Gender: Female

Gender: Female

Pronouns: She/Her

Sexuality: N/A

Birthplace: BurrowWood, Refugio, European Region

Current Home: BurrowWood, Refugio, European Region

Species: Pixie

Weight: Below Average

Height: 5’5

Body Type: Slender

Eye Color: Lavender

Hair Style: Buns

Hair Color: White

IQ: Above Average

Strengths: Magical Chemistry, Potions

Weaknesses: Pure Iron, Pure Silver, Emotions

Talents: Magical Chemistry

Bad Habits: Mostly Devoid of Emotion

Other Traits: Fragile see-through wings, elf ears, small mark on forehead

Creator Notes: I would be up for collaborating with someone using this character I also wouldn’t mind if someone wanted to use this OC for something just ask me first

FavoriteLoadingAdd to favorites
Ky avatar
Ky
I am the Emperor of The Empire Of Unity... I am also a weirdo but I own up to it

Get involved!

Comments

No comments yet